Data updated: July 2026

@eva_gee

@eva_gee ยท Instagram ยท US ยท makeup

Followers
71K
Following
307
Posts
1.4K

About @eva_gee

@eva_gee's followers & following

71K

@eva_gee currently has 71,353 followers on Instagram and follows 307 accounts, a follower-to-following ratio of 232.42. That places the account in the micro tier of makeup creators.

Unlock the full report โ€” free โ†’

@eva_gee's content

1.4K

@eva_gee has published 1,432 posts to date, working across reels, static-posts, carousels, stories. The account's content is classified under makeup, beauty-tips. Bio: โ€œโšœ๏ธ๐‘ช๐’†๐’“๐’•๐’Š๐’‡๐’Š๐’†๐’… ๐‘ณ๐’‚๐’”๐’‰ ๐‘ป๐’†๐’„๐’‰ โšœ๏ธ๐‘ช๐’†๐’“๐’•๐’Š๐’‡๐’Š๐’†๐’… ๐‘ฉ๐’š:๐‘ฝ๐’‚๐’๐’†๐’๐’•๐’Š๐’๐’ ๐‘ฉ๐’†๐’‚๐’–๐’•๐’š ๐‘ท๐’–๐’“๐’† โšœ๏ธ๐‘ช๐’†๐’“๐’•๐’‡๐’Š๐’†๐’… ๐‘ท๐’‰๐’Š๐’ƒ๐’“๐’๐’˜ โ€ฆโ€

Unlock the full report โ€” free โ†’

AI quality check on @eva_gee

95/100High authenticity

Zaver's AI analyzed this account across 20+ parameters before listing it publicly. No blocking issues were detected in our standard screening.

  • Audience location & demographics
  • Engagement quality & authenticity
  • Follower growth patterns
  • Signs of purchased followers
  • Content niche classification
  • Brand safety screening
  • Posting activity & consistency
  • Language & audience fit
Run this check on any creator โ€” free โ†’

@eva_gee's rankings on Zaver

Based on follower count among creators that passed Zaver's indexing quality bar.

@eva_gee's audience

Audience snapshot

20% male ยท 80% female

Core age group25-34

Collaboration pricing

Price tierstandard

Get the AI fair-price estimate โ†’ free trial

Which brands fit @eva_gee?

Frequently asked questions

How many Instagram followers does @eva_gee have?

As of July 2026, @eva_gee has 71,353 followers (71K) on Instagram, follows 307 accounts, and has published 1,432 posts. Zaver refreshes these numbers on a rolling basis.

How do I contact @eva_gee?

Verified contact details for @eva_gee โ€” including business email where available โ€” are held in Zaver, alongside contacts for 77M+ other Instagram creators. Zaver users can unlock them instantly and reach out with AI-personalized outreach. Unlock @eva_gee's contact info โ€” free trial โ†’

How much does @eva_gee charge for a sponsored post?

@eva_gee sits in the standard price tier on Zaver, based on follower scale, engagement and niche. Zaver's AI pricing model also produces a fair per-post price range with justification, so brands can negotiate from data instead of guessing. Get the AI fair-price estimate โ†’

What is @eva_gee's net worth?

@eva_gee's net worth isn't publicly verified, and Zaver doesn't estimate personal wealth. What can be assessed is sponsored-post earning potential: with 71K followers and a standard price tier in makeup, brand collaborations are a meaningful income stream โ€” Zaver's AI pricing model estimates what each placement is worth. See the earning-potential estimate โ†’

Does @eva_gee have fake followers?

Zaver's AI authenticity check scores @eva_gee 95/100, based on 20+ signals including engagement quality, follower growth patterns and signs of purchased followers. That indicates a predominantly genuine audience. Run the full authenticity check โ†’

Who follows @eva_gee?

@eva_gee's 71K followers skew 20% male / 80% female, core age group 25-34. Full audience breakdowns โ€” age bands, gender split and country-level distribution โ€” are part of @eva_gee's report on Zaver.

Which influencers are similar to @eva_gee?

Zaver lists comparable makeup creators in United States in the "Influencers like @eva_gee" section on this page, matched by niche, audience size and engagement. Zaver users can also search all 18,457 vetted makeup creators with plain-English queries.