Data updated: July 2026

Malik Kelly

@narcolepsyboy100 Β· Instagram Β· US Β· comedy

Followers
34K
Following
2.8K
Posts
1.1K

About Malik Kelly

Malik Kelly, known as narcolepsyboy100 on Instagram, is a micro creator specializing in comedy, memes, and entertainment. With a follower count of 34,350 and a media count of 1,097, he engages his audience through various content formats, including reels, stories, and static posts. His playful and relatable tone resonates well with viewers, making his content both entertaining and humorous. Some content may require brand review.

@narcolepsyboy100's followers & following

34K

@narcolepsyboy100 currently has 34,350 followers on Instagram and follows 2,841 accounts, a follower-to-following ratio of 12.09. That places the account in the micro tier of comedy creators.

Unlock the full report β€” free β†’

@narcolepsyboy100's content

1.1K

@narcolepsyboy100 has published 1,097 posts to date, working across reels, stories, static-posts. The account's content is classified under comedy, memes, entertainment. Bio: β€œTiktoks narcolepsyboy100 & narcolepsyboy2silly Content creator”

Unlock the full report β€” free β†’

AI quality check on @narcolepsyboy100

90/100High authenticity

Zaver's AI analyzed this account across 20+ parameters before listing it publicly. No blocking issues were detected in our standard screening.

  • Audience location & demographics
  • Engagement quality & authenticity
  • Follower growth patterns
  • Signs of purchased followers
  • Content niche classification
  • Brand safety screening
  • Posting activity & consistency
  • Language & audience fit
Run this check on any creator β€” free β†’

@narcolepsyboy100's rankings on Zaver

Based on follower count among creators that passed Zaver's indexing quality bar.

@narcolepsyboy100's audience

Audience snapshot

60% male Β· 40% female

Core age group18-24

The audience skews slightly male at 60%, primarily within the 18-24 age range. The top geographic location of his followers is the United States, indicating a focused demographic that aligns well with brands targeting young adults.

Collaboration pricing

Price tierstandard

Get the AI fair-price estimate β†’ free trial

Which brands fit Malik Kelly?

Malik Kelly is well-suited for brands in the entertainment and lifestyle sectors, particularly those seeking to engage a younger audience. His comedic style and relatable content can effectively promote products that resonate with his followers' interests.

Frequently asked questions

How many Instagram followers does @narcolepsyboy100 have?

As of July 2026, @narcolepsyboy100 has 34,350 followers (34K) on Instagram, follows 2,841 accounts, and has published 1,097 posts. Zaver refreshes these numbers on a rolling basis.

How do I contact @narcolepsyboy100?

Verified contact details for @narcolepsyboy100 β€” including business email where available β€” are held in Zaver, alongside contacts for 77M+ other Instagram creators. Zaver users can unlock them instantly and reach out with AI-personalized outreach. Unlock @narcolepsyboy100's contact info β€” free trial β†’

How much does @narcolepsyboy100 charge for a sponsored post?

@narcolepsyboy100 sits in the standard price tier on Zaver, based on follower scale, engagement and niche. Zaver's AI pricing model also produces a fair per-post price range with justification, so brands can negotiate from data instead of guessing. Get the AI fair-price estimate β†’

What is @narcolepsyboy100's net worth?

@narcolepsyboy100's net worth isn't publicly verified, and Zaver doesn't estimate personal wealth. What can be assessed is sponsored-post earning potential: with 34K followers and a standard price tier in comedy, brand collaborations are a meaningful income stream β€” Zaver's AI pricing model estimates what each placement is worth. See the earning-potential estimate β†’

Does @narcolepsyboy100 have fake followers?

Zaver's AI authenticity check scores @narcolepsyboy100 90/100, based on 20+ signals including engagement quality, follower growth patterns and signs of purchased followers. That indicates a predominantly genuine audience. Run the full authenticity check β†’

Who follows @narcolepsyboy100?

@narcolepsyboy100's 34K followers skew 60% male / 40% female, core age group 18-24. Full audience breakdowns β€” age bands, gender split and country-level distribution β€” are part of @narcolepsyboy100's report on Zaver.

Which influencers are similar to @narcolepsyboy100?

Zaver lists comparable comedy creators in United States in the "Influencers like @narcolepsyboy100" section on this page, matched by niche, audience size and engagement. Zaver users can also search all 8,538 vetted comedy creators with plain-English queries.

What is the follower count?

Malik Kelly has a follower count of 34,350.

What is the engagement rate?

The engagement rate for Malik Kelly is not available.

What is the collaboration pricing?

Malik Kelly is in the standard price tier for collaborations.

What is the content niche?

Malik Kelly primarily focuses on comedy, with secondary niches in memes and entertainment.