Data updated: July 2026
@lindlee_fair
@lindlee_fair Β· Instagram Β· US Β· parenting
About @lindlee_fair
@lindlee_fair's followers & following
@lindlee_fair currently has 19,918 followers on Instagram and follows 786 accounts, a follower-to-following ratio of 25.34. That places the account in the micro tier of parenting creators.
@lindlee_fair's content
@lindlee_fair has published 61 posts to date, working across reels, stories, carousels, static-posts. The account's content is classified under parenting, family. Bio: βAR | 23 | wife + mama of 2π€ Tik Tok: 430K @lindleefair π: linfair22@gmail.comβ
AI quality check on @lindlee_fair
Zaver's AI analyzed this account across 20+ parameters before listing it publicly. No blocking issues were detected in our standard screening.
- Audience location & demographics
- Engagement quality & authenticity
- Follower growth patterns
- Signs of purchased followers
- Content niche classification
- Brand safety screening
- Posting activity & consistency
- Language & audience fit
@lindlee_fair's rankings on Zaver
Based on follower count among creators that passed Zaver's indexing quality bar.
@lindlee_fair's audience
Audience snapshot
20% male Β· 80% female
Core age group25-34
Collaboration pricing
Price tierstandard
Get the AI fair-price estimate β free trialWhich brands fit @lindlee_fair?
Frequently asked questions
How many Instagram followers does @lindlee_fair have?
As of July 2026, @lindlee_fair has 19,918 followers (20K) on Instagram, follows 786 accounts, and has published 61 posts. Zaver refreshes these numbers on a rolling basis.
How do I contact @lindlee_fair?
Verified contact details for @lindlee_fair β including business email where available β are held in Zaver, alongside contacts for 77M+ other Instagram creators. Zaver users can unlock them instantly and reach out with AI-personalized outreach. Unlock @lindlee_fair's contact info β free trial β
How much does @lindlee_fair charge for a sponsored post?
@lindlee_fair sits in the standard price tier on Zaver, based on follower scale, engagement and niche. Zaver's AI pricing model also produces a fair per-post price range with justification, so brands can negotiate from data instead of guessing. Get the AI fair-price estimate β
What is @lindlee_fair's net worth?
@lindlee_fair's net worth isn't publicly verified, and Zaver doesn't estimate personal wealth. What can be assessed is sponsored-post earning potential: with 20K followers and a standard price tier in parenting, brand collaborations are a meaningful income stream β Zaver's AI pricing model estimates what each placement is worth. See the earning-potential estimate β
Does @lindlee_fair have fake followers?
Zaver's AI authenticity check scores @lindlee_fair 98/100, based on 20+ signals including engagement quality, follower growth patterns and signs of purchased followers. That indicates a predominantly genuine audience. Run the full authenticity check β
Who follows @lindlee_fair?
@lindlee_fair's 20K followers skew 20% male / 80% female, core age group 25-34. Full audience breakdowns β age bands, gender split and country-level distribution β are part of @lindlee_fair's report on Zaver.
Which influencers are similar to @lindlee_fair?
Zaver lists comparable parenting creators in United States in the "Influencers like @lindlee_fair" section on this page, matched by niche, audience size and engagement. Zaver users can also search all 15,503 vetted parenting creators with plain-English queries.
Influencers like @lindlee_fair
Proven at world-record scale: Zaver tracked 1,060 creators in real time for Godrej Ivara's Guinness World Recordsβ’ attempt.
See the case study βGet full insights on this creator before you spend a dollar
Zaver runs 20+ AI checks β real followers, true engagement, fair price β on any creator in seconds.