Data updated: July 2026
LeJon Wise
@kingwisebedancin Β· Instagram Β· US Β· dance
About LeJon Wise
LeJon Wise, known as kingwisebedancin on Instagram, is an entertainer who focuses on dance, music, art, and spirituality. With a follower count of 77,675, he creates content that aims to evoke feelings of joy and inspiration. His posts include a variety of formats such as reels, stories, and long-form videos, showcasing his passion for dance and the arts. LeJon's authenticity and high content quality are reflected in his engagement with his audience, which primarily consists of young adults aged 18-24 in the US. Some content may require brand review.
@kingwisebedancin's followers & following
@kingwisebedancin currently has 77,675 followers on Instagram and follows 397 accounts, a follower-to-following ratio of 195.65. That places the account in the micro tier of dance creators.
@kingwisebedancin's content
@kingwisebedancin has published 81 posts to date, working across reels, stories, static-posts, long-form-video. The account's content is classified under dance, music, art, spirituality. Bio: βMaking you smile through danceπΊπΎ π Art in any form is beautiful ππ¨ Influencer influenced by Jesus Christ ππΎ π§: Lejonwise34@gmail.comβ
AI quality check on @kingwisebedancin
Zaver's AI analyzed this account across 20+ parameters before listing it publicly. No blocking issues were detected in our standard screening.
- Audience location & demographics
- Engagement quality & authenticity
- Follower growth patterns
- Signs of purchased followers
- Content niche classification
- Brand safety screening
- Posting activity & consistency
- Language & audience fit
@kingwisebedancin's rankings on Zaver
Based on follower count among creators that passed Zaver's indexing quality bar.
@kingwisebedancin's audience
Audience snapshot
50% male Β· 50% female
Core age group18-24
The audience of LeJon Wise exhibits a balanced gender distribution, with a slight male skew at 0.5. The primary age group is 18-24, indicating a youthful demographic. His top geographic audience is located in the US, suggesting a localized engagement.
Collaboration pricing
Price tierstandard
Get the AI fair-price estimate β free trialWhich brands fit LeJon Wise?
LeJon Wise is well-suited for collaborations with brands that align with dance, music, and the arts. His content resonates with audiences seeking feel-good and inspirational messages, making him an ideal partner for brands focused on positivity, creativity, and self-expression.
Frequently asked questions
How many Instagram followers does @kingwisebedancin have?
As of July 2026, @kingwisebedancin has 77,675 followers (78K) on Instagram, follows 397 accounts, and has published 81 posts. Zaver refreshes these numbers on a rolling basis.
How do I contact @kingwisebedancin?
Verified contact details for @kingwisebedancin β including business email where available β are held in Zaver, alongside contacts for 77M+ other Instagram creators. Zaver users can unlock them instantly and reach out with AI-personalized outreach. Unlock @kingwisebedancin's contact info β free trial β
How much does @kingwisebedancin charge for a sponsored post?
@kingwisebedancin sits in the standard price tier on Zaver, based on follower scale, engagement and niche. Zaver's AI pricing model also produces a fair per-post price range with justification, so brands can negotiate from data instead of guessing. Get the AI fair-price estimate β
What is @kingwisebedancin's net worth?
@kingwisebedancin's net worth isn't publicly verified, and Zaver doesn't estimate personal wealth. What can be assessed is sponsored-post earning potential: with 78K followers and a standard price tier in dance, brand collaborations are a meaningful income stream β Zaver's AI pricing model estimates what each placement is worth. See the earning-potential estimate β
Does @kingwisebedancin have fake followers?
Zaver's AI authenticity check scores @kingwisebedancin 96/100, based on 20+ signals including engagement quality, follower growth patterns and signs of purchased followers. That indicates a predominantly genuine audience. Run the full authenticity check β
Who follows @kingwisebedancin?
@kingwisebedancin's 78K followers skew 50% male / 50% female, core age group 18-24. Full audience breakdowns β age bands, gender split and country-level distribution β are part of @kingwisebedancin's report on Zaver.
Which influencers are similar to @kingwisebedancin?
Zaver lists comparable dance creators in United States in the "Influencers like @kingwisebedancin" section on this page, matched by niche, audience size and engagement. Zaver users can also search all 9,740 vetted dance creators with plain-English queries.
What is the follower count?
LeJon Wise has 77,675 followers.
What is the engagement rate?
The engagement rate for LeJon Wise is not available.
What is the collaboration pricing?
LeJon Wise is estimated to fall within the standard price tier for collaborations.
What is the content niche?
LeJon Wise primarily focuses on dance, with secondary niches in music, art, and spirituality.
Influencers like @kingwisebedancin
Proven at world-record scale: Zaver tracked 1,060 creators in real time for Godrej Ivara's Guinness World Recordsβ’ attempt.
See the case study βGet full insights on this creator before you spend a dollar
Zaver runs 20+ AI checks β real followers, true engagement, fair price β on any creator in seconds.