Data updated: July 2026

Ashley Lew

@ashleylewofficial Β· Instagram Β· US Β· fashion

Followers
67K
Following
1.7K
Posts
915

About Ashley Lew

Ashley Lew is a lifestyle creator on Instagram, known for her focus on fashion, outfit of the day (ootd), and college life content. With a follower count of 67,187, she operates within the micro influencer category. Ashley shares her experiences and insights through various content formats, including reels, static posts, carousels, and stories. Her tone is personal and conversational, resonating with a youthful audience. Some content may require brand review.

@ashleylewofficial's followers & following

67K

@ashleylewofficial currently has 67,187 followers on Instagram and follows 1,663 accounts, a follower-to-following ratio of 40.4. That places the account in the micro tier of fashion creators.

Unlock the full report β€” free β†’

@ashleylewofficial's content

915

@ashleylewofficial has published 915 posts to date, working across reels, static-posts, carousels, stories. The account's content is classified under fashion, ootd, college-life. Bio: β€œHE > i UCLA Alumni”

Unlock the full report β€” free β†’

AI quality check on @ashleylewofficial

90/100High authenticity

Zaver's AI analyzed this account across 20+ parameters before listing it publicly. No blocking issues were detected in our standard screening.

  • Audience location & demographics
  • Engagement quality & authenticity
  • Follower growth patterns
  • Signs of purchased followers
  • Content niche classification
  • Brand safety screening
  • Posting activity & consistency
  • Language & audience fit
Run this check on any creator β€” free β†’

@ashleylewofficial's rankings on Zaver

Based on follower count among creators that passed Zaver's indexing quality bar.

@ashleylewofficial's audience

Audience snapshot

20% male Β· 80% female

Core age group25-34

Ashley Lew's audience primarily consists of individuals aged 25-34, with a slight male skew of 20%. The majority of her followers are located in the United States, indicating a strong domestic presence.

Collaboration pricing

Price tierstandard

Get the AI fair-price estimate β†’ free trial

Which brands fit Ashley Lew?

Brands in the fashion and lifestyle sectors are likely to find a good fit with Ashley Lew due to her focus on trendy and aspirational content. Her engagement with a youthful demographic makes her an appealing partner for brands targeting millennials.

Frequently asked questions

How many Instagram followers does @ashleylewofficial have?

As of July 2026, @ashleylewofficial has 67,187 followers (67K) on Instagram, follows 1,663 accounts, and has published 915 posts. Zaver refreshes these numbers on a rolling basis.

How do I contact @ashleylewofficial?

Verified contact details for @ashleylewofficial β€” including business email where available β€” are held in Zaver, alongside contacts for 77M+ other Instagram creators. Zaver users can unlock them instantly and reach out with AI-personalized outreach. Unlock @ashleylewofficial's contact info β€” free trial β†’

How much does @ashleylewofficial charge for a sponsored post?

@ashleylewofficial sits in the standard price tier on Zaver, based on follower scale, engagement and niche. Zaver's AI pricing model also produces a fair per-post price range with justification, so brands can negotiate from data instead of guessing. Get the AI fair-price estimate β†’

What is @ashleylewofficial's net worth?

@ashleylewofficial's net worth isn't publicly verified, and Zaver doesn't estimate personal wealth. What can be assessed is sponsored-post earning potential: with 67K followers and a standard price tier in fashion, brand collaborations are a meaningful income stream β€” Zaver's AI pricing model estimates what each placement is worth. See the earning-potential estimate β†’

Does @ashleylewofficial have fake followers?

Zaver's AI authenticity check scores @ashleylewofficial 90/100, based on 20+ signals including engagement quality, follower growth patterns and signs of purchased followers. That indicates a predominantly genuine audience. Run the full authenticity check β†’

Who follows @ashleylewofficial?

@ashleylewofficial's 67K followers skew 20% male / 80% female, core age group 25-34. Full audience breakdowns β€” age bands, gender split and country-level distribution β€” are part of @ashleylewofficial's report on Zaver.

Which influencers are similar to @ashleylewofficial?

Zaver lists comparable fashion creators in United States in the "Influencers like @ashleylewofficial" section on this page, matched by niche, audience size and engagement. Zaver users can also search all 90,196 vetted fashion creators with plain-English queries.

What is the follower count?

Ashley Lew has 67,187 followers.

What is the engagement rate?

The engagement rate for Ashley Lew is not specified.

What is the collaboration pricing?

Ashley Lew is estimated to fall within the standard price tier for collaborations.

What is the content niche?

Ashley Lew primarily focuses on fashion, with secondary niches in ootd and college life.