Data updated: July 2026

C. Ashleigh Caldwell

@ashinhollywood Β· Instagram Β· US Β· mental-health

Followers
17K
Following
2.2K
Posts
1.5K

About C. Ashleigh Caldwell

C. Ashleigh Caldwell, known as ashinhollywood, is a coach and educator on Instagram, focusing on mental health, wellness, self-improvement, and motivation. With a follower count of 17,455, she operates within the micro influencer space, creating content that resonates with her audience through various formats such as reels, carousels, long-form videos, and stories. Her biography reflects a journey from hustle to healing, indicating a personal and relatable approach to her content. Some content may require brand review.

@ashinhollywood's followers & following

17K

@ashinhollywood currently has 17,455 followers on Instagram and follows 2,191 accounts, a follower-to-following ratio of 7.97. That places the account in the micro tier of mental-health creators.

Unlock the full report β€” free β†’

@ashinhollywood's content

1.5K

@ashinhollywood has published 1,453 posts to date, working across reels, carousels, long-form-video, stories. The account's content is classified under mental-health, wellness, self-improvement, motivation. Bio: β€œHustle ➝ Healing. Burnout ➝ Breakthrough. ✨ Boss by day, creative by nature. Meditation, Meltdown & Mondays. πŸ“˜ @gratefulgrindofficial comin…”

Unlock the full report β€” free β†’

AI quality check on @ashinhollywood

95/100High authenticity

Zaver's AI analyzed this account across 20+ parameters before listing it publicly. No blocking issues were detected in our standard screening.

  • Audience location & demographics
  • Engagement quality & authenticity
  • Follower growth patterns
  • Signs of purchased followers
  • Content niche classification
  • Brand safety screening
  • Posting activity & consistency
  • Language & audience fit
Run this check on any creator β€” free β†’

@ashinhollywood's rankings on Zaver

Based on follower count among creators that passed Zaver's indexing quality bar.

@ashinhollywood's audience

Audience snapshot

40% male Β· 60% female

Core age group25-34

The audience of C. Ashleigh Caldwell skews slightly male at 0.4, with a primary age demographic of 25-34. The top geographic location for her followers is the United States, indicating a focused and engaged audience within this region.

Collaboration pricing

Price tierstandard

Get the AI fair-price estimate β†’ free trial

Which brands fit C. Ashleigh Caldwell?

C. Ashleigh Caldwell is well-suited for brands in the mental health and wellness sectors. Her authentic and supportive tone aligns with products and services that promote self-improvement and motivation, making her a fitting partner for brands seeking to connect with a mindful audience.

Frequently asked questions

How many Instagram followers does @ashinhollywood have?

As of July 2026, @ashinhollywood has 17,455 followers (17K) on Instagram, follows 2,191 accounts, and has published 1,453 posts. Zaver refreshes these numbers on a rolling basis.

How do I contact @ashinhollywood?

Verified contact details for @ashinhollywood β€” including business email where available β€” are held in Zaver, alongside contacts for 77M+ other Instagram creators. Zaver users can unlock them instantly and reach out with AI-personalized outreach. Unlock @ashinhollywood's contact info β€” free trial β†’

How much does @ashinhollywood charge for a sponsored post?

@ashinhollywood sits in the standard price tier on Zaver, based on follower scale, engagement and niche. Zaver's AI pricing model also produces a fair per-post price range with justification, so brands can negotiate from data instead of guessing. Get the AI fair-price estimate β†’

What is @ashinhollywood's net worth?

@ashinhollywood's net worth isn't publicly verified, and Zaver doesn't estimate personal wealth. What can be assessed is sponsored-post earning potential: with 17K followers and a standard price tier in mental-health, brand collaborations are a meaningful income stream β€” Zaver's AI pricing model estimates what each placement is worth. See the earning-potential estimate β†’

Does @ashinhollywood have fake followers?

Zaver's AI authenticity check scores @ashinhollywood 95/100, based on 20+ signals including engagement quality, follower growth patterns and signs of purchased followers. That indicates a predominantly genuine audience. Run the full authenticity check β†’

Who follows @ashinhollywood?

@ashinhollywood's 17K followers skew 40% male / 60% female, core age group 25-34. Full audience breakdowns β€” age bands, gender split and country-level distribution β€” are part of @ashinhollywood's report on Zaver.

Which influencers are similar to @ashinhollywood?

Zaver lists comparable mental-health creators in United States in the "Influencers like @ashinhollywood" section on this page, matched by niche, audience size and engagement. Zaver users can also search all 11,511 vetted mental-health creators with plain-English queries.

What is the follower count?

C. Ashleigh Caldwell has 17,455 followers.

What is the engagement rate?

The engagement rate for C. Ashleigh Caldwell is not provided.

What is the collaboration pricing?

C. Ashleigh Caldwell is estimated to be in the standard price tier for collaborations.

What is the content niche?

C. Ashleigh Caldwell primarily focuses on mental health, with secondary niches in wellness and self-improvement.