Data updated: July 2026

Tish Nami

@tishnami · Instagram · dating

Followers
5.3K
Following
5.9K
Posts
55

About Tish Nami

Tish Nami is a dating strategist and etiquette coach who focuses on empowering women to set boundaries and improve their dating experiences. With a follower count of 5,320, she operates within the nano influencer category on Instagram. Tish shares insights through various content formats, including reels, stories, and static posts. Her approach is characterized by a supportive and informative tone, aimed at helping her audience navigate relationships and self-improvement. Some content may require brand review.

@tishnami's followers & following

5.3K

@tishnami currently has 5,320 followers on Instagram and follows 5,868 accounts, a follower-to-following ratio of 0.91. That places the account in the nano tier of dating creators.

Unlock the full report — free →

@tishnami's content

55

@tishnami has published 55 posts to date, working across reels, stories, static-posts. The account's content is classified under dating, relationships, self-improvement. Bio: “Savage 🌊 Helping women stop overgiving 💎Dating Strategist •Etiquette Coach | Soft Heart. Savage Standards | I do not date potential | UGC/…”

Unlock the full report — free →

AI quality check on @tishnami

92/100High authenticity

Zaver's AI analyzed this account across 20+ parameters before listing it publicly. No blocking issues were detected in our standard screening.

  • Audience location & demographics
  • Engagement quality & authenticity
  • Follower growth patterns
  • Signs of purchased followers
  • Content niche classification
  • Brand safety screening
  • Posting activity & consistency
  • Language & audience fit
Run this check on any creator — free →

@tishnami's rankings on Zaver

Based on follower count among creators that passed Zaver's indexing quality bar.

@tishnami's audience

Audience snapshot

10% male · 90% female

Core age group25-34

Tish Nami's audience skews slightly male at 10%. The primary age group is 25-34, suggesting a young adult demographic engaged with her content. The absence of specific geographic data indicates a broad reach, typical for creators in the dating niche.

Collaboration pricing

Price tierBudget

Get the AI fair-price estimate → free trial

Which brands fit Tish Nami?

Brands that align with Tish Nami's focus on dating, relationships, and self-improvement would be suitable for collaboration. Her expertise as a coach allows her to authentically promote products and services that resonate with her audience's interests and needs.

Frequently asked questions

How many Instagram followers does @tishnami have?

As of July 2026, @tishnami has 5,320 followers (5.3K) on Instagram, follows 5,868 accounts, and has published 55 posts. Zaver refreshes these numbers on a rolling basis.

How do I contact @tishnami?

Verified contact details for @tishnami — including business email where available — are held in Zaver, alongside contacts for 77M+ other Instagram creators. Zaver users can unlock them instantly and reach out with AI-personalized outreach. Unlock @tishnami's contact info — free trial →

How much does @tishnami charge for a sponsored post?

@tishnami sits in the budget price tier on Zaver, based on follower scale, engagement and niche. Zaver's AI pricing model also produces a fair per-post price range with justification, so brands can negotiate from data instead of guessing. Get the AI fair-price estimate →

What is @tishnami's net worth?

@tishnami's net worth isn't publicly verified, and Zaver doesn't estimate personal wealth. What can be assessed is sponsored-post earning potential: with 5.3K followers and a budget price tier in dating, brand collaborations are a meaningful income stream — Zaver's AI pricing model estimates what each placement is worth. See the earning-potential estimate →

Does @tishnami have fake followers?

Zaver's AI authenticity check scores @tishnami 92/100, based on 20+ signals including engagement quality, follower growth patterns and signs of purchased followers. That indicates a predominantly genuine audience. Run the full authenticity check →

Who follows @tishnami?

@tishnami's 5.3K followers skew 10% male / 90% female, core age group 25-34. Full audience breakdowns — age bands, gender split and country-level distribution — are part of @tishnami's report on Zaver.

Which influencers are similar to @tishnami?

Zaver lists comparable dating creators in the "Influencers like @tishnami" section on this page, matched by niche, audience size and engagement. Zaver users can also search all 521 vetted dating creators with plain-English queries.

What is Tish Nami's follower count?

Tish Nami has 5,320 followers.

What is Tish Nami's engagement rate?

Engagement rate data is not available.

What is Tish Nami's collaboration pricing?

Tish Nami is in the budget price tier, but pricing can vary based on specific collaboration details.

What is Tish Nami's content niche?

Tish Nami primarily focuses on dating, with secondary niches in relationships and self-improvement.